-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang

Map of Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh Zang,Deh-i-Dara Zang,Deh-i-Darra Zang,Qarya-i-Dara-i-Zang,Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang,Qaryeh Dara-i-Zang,Qaṟya-i-Ḏaṟa-i-Zang,Qaṟyeh Ḏaṟa-i-Zang,Qr Dara-i-Zang,Qṟ Dara-i-Zang,قریۀ درۀ زنگ, Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang

Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang. See Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6383/65.27901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang, Afghanistan