Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Zang,Darya-i-Darreh Zang,Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Zang,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Zang,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Zang,دریای درۀ زنگ,Ḏaṟyā-i-Ḏaṟṟah-i-Zang, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Zang

Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Zang. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Zang area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Zang, Afghanistan