-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Sakh,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Šākh,Darya-i-Darrahe Sah,Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Shah,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Shākh,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Shāh,دریای درۀ شاخ,Ḏaṟyā-i-Ḏaṟṟahe S̄āh, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Shākh

Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Shākh. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71769/65.23271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh
Sar Chakān (1.8 km) Chakān (2.4 km) Dōbah (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūrdī (2.7 km) Dōm Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Darah-ye Shākh (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (3.6 km) Jar Qal‘ah (6.7 km) Pakhal Sōz (6.7 km) Deh-e Mīrān (7 km) Ishbā’ī (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Yazdān (8.2 km) Gowakī (9 km) Takhrah (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang (9.8 km) Tagāb Shān (10.1 km) Yūkhan (10.4 km) Darah-ye Shākh (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Shakh, Afghanistan