-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Murghabi

Map of Darah-ye Murghabi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Murghabi,Darah-ye Murghābī,Darrahe Murghabi,Darreh-ye Morghabi,Darreh-ye Morghābī,Darya Murghabi,Darya Muṟghābi,درۀ مرغابی,Ḏaṟṟahe Muṟghābi, Darah-ye Murghābī

Darah-ye Murghabi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Murghabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Murghābī. See Darah-ye Murghabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Murghābī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Murghabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58888/65.07571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Murghabi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Murghabi
Darah-ye Murghābī (0 km) Āb Bārīk (2.7 km) Dahān-e Darah (2.8 km) Ābparān (2.9 km) Kaykak (3.9 km) Qishlāq-e Jānkildī (4.7 km) Bāshfirīsh (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shān (7.1 km) Qazāq (8.6 km) Pērēch (10.3 km) Yūkhan (10.4 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (10.4 km) Tagāb Shān (10.5 km) Ghulām Bāf (10.9 km) Gowakī (12.1 km) Darah-ye Sayyid Jān (12.7 km) Ghulām Bāf (13.6 km) Jar Qal‘ah (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Murghabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Murghabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Murghabi, Afghanistan