-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Akhzi

Map of Darah-ye Akhzi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Akhzi,Darah-ye Akhz̄ī,Darrah-i-Akhzi,Darreh-ye Akhzi,Darreh-ye Akhz̄ī,درۀ اخذی,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Akhz̄i, Darah-ye Akhz̄ī

Darah-ye Akhzi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Akhzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Akhz̄ī. See Darah-ye Akhzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Akhz̄ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Akhzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83764/64.86877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Akhzi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Akhzi
Darah-ye Akhz̄ī (0 km) Qizil Qōl (2 km) Chahār Tūt (3.2 km) Qizil Qōl (3.6 km) Qizil Qōl (4.5 km) Chahār Tūt (4.9 km) Qizil Qōl (5.2 km) Jām Shērī (6.1 km) Powgānī (6.1 km) Shāh Fōlād (6.3 km) Būchah (6.7 km) Āq Machīṯ (7.2 km) Dahan-e Darah (7.3 km) Shāh Fōlād (7.5 km) Powgānī (7.5 km) Powgānī (7.6 km) Wunchalāt (7.8 km) Gazlīk (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Akhzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Akhzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Akhzi, Afghanistan