-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dargak

Map of Dargak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ḏaṟgak

Dargak

Welcome to the Dargak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏaṟgak. See Dargak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏaṟgak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Dargak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75361/64.70194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Dargak
  •  
Places near Dargak

Online Dating

Dargak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dargak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargak, Afghanistan