Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dah Yakchi Khanah

Map of Dah Yakchi Khanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Yakchee Khana,Dah Yakchee Khāna,Dah Yakchi Khanah,Dah Yakchi Khaneh,Dah Yakchī Khānah,Dah Yakchī Khāneh,ده یکچی خانه, Dah Yakchī Khānah

Dah Yakchi Khanah

Welcome to the Dah Yakchi Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dah Yakchī Khānah. See Dah Yakchi Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dah Yakchī Khānah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Dah Yakchi Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dah Yakchi Khanah
Places near Dah Yakchi Khanah

Online Dating

Dah Yakchi Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dah Yakchi Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dah Yakchi Khanah, Afghanistan