-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik

Map of Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Dahaneh-ye Achek,Vādī-ye Dahaneh-ye Achek,Wadi-i-Dahana-i-Acek,Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik,Wādī-ye Dahānah-ye Achik,Wāḏi-i-Ḏahana-i-Acek,وادی دهانۀ اچک, Wādī-ye Dahānah-ye Achik

Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Dahānah-ye Achik. See Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Dahānah-ye Achik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92476/64.25968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik
Khwājah Gowhar (2.6 km) Qarah Qōl (4.1 km) Qarah Qōl (6.3 km) Zīān Sāy (6.8 km) Kaftar Khān (7.6 km) Shakar Qōl (7.8 km) Kōl (8.4 km) Hōtakī (9.8 km) Kaftar Khān (9.9 km) Hōtakī (11.1 km) Tāmuchī (11.2 km) Kaftar Khān (11.8 km) Tāmuchī (12.1 km) Mīr Ādam (12.6 km) Ḩājī Khwājah (13.4 km) Achik (13.4 km) Sar Band (13.5 km) Mīr Shādī (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Dahanah-ye Achik, Afghanistan