-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dahan-e Darah

Map of Dahan-e Darah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah,Dahan-e Darreh,Dahanah-ye Darah,Dahane Darrah,Dahane Darya,Dahān-e Darah,Dahānah-ye Darah,دهان دره,دهانۀ دره,Ḏahane Darya,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟah, Dahān-e Darah

Dahan-e Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Darah. See Dahan-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61241/65.0854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah, Afghanistan