-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Choqor Bolaq

Map of Choqor Bolaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choqor Bolaq,Choqor Bolāq,Cuqur Bulaq,Cuquṟ Bulāq, Choqor Bolāq

Choqor Bolaq

Welcome to the Choqor Bolaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Choqor Bolāq. See Choqor Bolaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Choqor Bolāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Choqor Bolaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6125/64.46972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Choqor Bolaq
  •  
Places near Choqor Bolaq

Online Dating

Choqor Bolaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choqor Bolaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choqor Bolaq, Afghanistan