-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chuqur Qishlaq

Map of Chuqur Qishlaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choqor Qeshlaq,Choqor Qeshlāq,Chuqur Qishlaq,Chuqur Qishlāq,چقر قشلاق, Chuqur Qishlāq

Chuqur Qishlaq

Welcome to the Chuqur Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chuqur Qishlāq. See Chuqur Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chuqur Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Chuqur Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9715/65.22594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Chuqur Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Chuqur Qishlaq

Online Dating

Chuqur Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chuqur Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chuqur Qishlaq, Afghanistan