-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq

Map of Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Yanbulaq,Cas̄ma-i-Yanbulāq,Chashma Yan Bulak,Chashma Yān Bulāk,Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq,Chashmah-ye Yānbūlāq,Chashmeh-ye Yanbolaq,Chashmeh-ye Yānbolāq,Yan Bulak,Yan Bulak Chashma,Yān Bulāk Chashma,Yān Būlak, Chashmah-ye Yānbūlāq

Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Yānbūlāq. See Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Yānbūlāq area. This placemark was added 2002-05-02.

Map of Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8297/63.93842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq
Chashmah-ye Yānbūlāq (0 km) Kārēz (7.9 km) Kārēz (8.4 km) Chahār Shanbah (8.8 km) Khwājah-Sipilān (9.4 km) Chahār Shanbah (9.7 km) Khwājah Sipīlān (10.5 km) Hirak (11.5 km) Bāsh-e Bilmast (11.8 km) Chashmah-ye Sāsaq (12.3 km) Āltī Khwājah (12.7 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Yanbulaq, Afghanistan