-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Safa

Map of Chashmah-ye Safa Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Safa,Cas̄ma-i-Safā,Chashmah-ye Safa,Chashmah-ye Şafā,Cheshmeh-ye Safa,Cheshmeh-ye Şafā,چشمۀ صفا, Chashmah-ye Şafā

Chashmah-ye Safa

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Safa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Şafā. See Chashmah-ye Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Şafā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Safa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9637/64.89464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Safa
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Safa

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Safa, Afghanistan