-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab

Map of Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Char Tagab,Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab,Manţaqeh-ye Chār Tagāb,Manṯaqa-i-Chāṟ Tagāb, Manţaqeh-ye Chār Tagāb

Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab

Welcome to the Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab google satellite map! This area is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqeh-ye Chār Tagāb. See Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqeh-ye Chār Tagāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53194/64.57028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab
  •  
Places near Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab
Sitāl (1.6 km) Kūl (2.5 km) Khushbāy (3.1 km) Qashqah (3.1 km) Khushbā’ī (3.4 km) Gāw Jān (3.7 km) Shinēlī (3.9 km) Wābūz Bālā (4.9 km) Tah-e Qōl (5.4 km) Chuhūr Būlāq (5.4 km) Tayghāl (6 km) Jilak (6.1 km) Surkh Tālah (6.8 km) Bēgān (7.1 km) Khushbāy (7.6 km) Wābūz Pā’īn (8.5 km) Kalīshlī (9.3 km) Tīgan (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqeh-ye Char Tagab, Afghanistan