-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Charmgar Khanah

Map of Charmgar Khanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carmgar Khana,Caṟmgāṟ Khāna,Charmgar Khanah,Charmgar Khaneh,Charmgar Khānah,Charmgār Khāneh,چرمگر خانه, Charmgar Khānah

Charmgar Khanah

Welcome to the Charmgar Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charmgar Khānah. See Charmgar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charmgar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Charmgar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8603/65.19923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Charmgar Khanah
  •  
Places near Charmgar Khanah
Charmgar Khānah (0 km) Pul-e Khishtī (1.1 km) Bal Chirāgh (3.6 km) Nīshār (5.2 km) Karam Qōl (6.8 km) Ghulbiyan (7.7 km) Tōghlah Mast (8.5 km) Bābā Walī (8.9 km) Zarshōy (10.3 km) Kamarak (11.5 km) Tīrgalī (11.9 km) Chaqmāq (12 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (12.4 km) Baylar Sāy (14.2 km) Dōbah (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Charmgar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charmgar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charmgar Khanah, Afghanistan