-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Charmgari

Map of Koh-e Charmgari Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Charmgar Khanah,Koh-e Charmgari,Koh-i-Carmgari,Koh-i-Caṟmgaṟi,Kuh-e Charmgari,Kōh-e Charmgar Khānah,Kōh-e Charmgarī,Kūh-e Charmgari,کوه چرمگر خانه,کوه چرمگری, Kōh-e Charmgarī

Koh-e Charmgari

Welcome to the Koh-e Charmgari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Charmgarī. See Koh-e Charmgari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Charmgarī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Koh-e Charmgari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90446/65.23302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Charmgari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Charmgari
Kamarak (5.8 km) Charmgar Khānah (5.8 km) Nīshār (6.4 km) Pul-e Khishtī (6.8 km) Karam Qōl (7 km) Bal Chirāgh (7.1 km) Tōghlah Mast (7.6 km) Bābā Walī (9.4 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (9.8 km) Tīrgalī (10.3 km) Ghulbiyan (10.5 km) Qīrmah (11.2 km) Zarshōy (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Charmgari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Charmgari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Charmgari, Afghanistan