Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Charmgar Chashmah

Map of Charmgar Chashmah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charmgar Chashma,Charmgar Chashmah,Charmgar Cheshmeh,Chashma Charmgar,Chashma Charmgār,چرمگر چشمه, Charmgar Chashmah

Charmgar Chashmah

Welcome to the Charmgar Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charmgar Chashmah. See Charmgar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charmgar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Charmgar Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Charmgar Chashmah
Places near Charmgar Chashmah

Online Dating

Charmgar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charmgar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charmgar Chashmah, Afghanistan