-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Say-e Chap Laily

Map of Say-e Chap Laily Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Chaplaili,Say Chaplaili,Say-e Chap Laily,Say-e Hap Laily,Saī Chaplaili,Sāy Chaplaili,Sāy-e Chap Laīly,Sāy-e Ḩap Laīly,سای حپ لیلی,سای چپ لیلی, Sāy-e Chap Laīly

Say-e Chap Laily

Welcome to the Say-e Chap Laily google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Chap Laīly. See Say-e Chap Laily photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Chap Laīly area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Say-e Chap Laily
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4715/65.21155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Say-e Chap Laily
  •  
Places near Say-e Chap Laily
Mullā Mazī (5.8 km) Khwājah Baz Mad (25.8 km) Khwājah Akbar (25.9 km) Karīlū (25.9 km) Quraīsh (25.9 km) Karaklīk (26.4 km) Dowlatābād (26.4 km) Taktah-ye Dōlatābād (26.8 km) Ralwartlī (27 km) Chōluktū (27.4 km) Shaykhah (27.6 km) Chahār Shanghō (27.9 km) Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah (28.5 km) Chōluktū (28.7 km) Chahār Shanghō (28.7 km) Tur Danah (28.8 km) Dilbar (29.2 km) Chashmah (29.3 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Chap Laily Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Chap Laily, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Chap Laily, Afghanistan