-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chah-e Bali

Map of Chah-e Bali Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah i Bali,Chah-e Bali,Chah-ye Bali,Chāh-e Bālī,Chāh-ye Bāli,چاه بالی, Chāh-e Bālī

Chah-e Bali

Welcome to the Chah-e Bali google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Bālī. See Chah-e Bali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Bālī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-15.

Map of Chah-e Bali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75625/64.84546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Chah-e Bali
  •  
Places near Chah-e Bali

Online Dating

Chah-e Bali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Bali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Bali, Afghanistan