-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Map of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chah-e Sefid,Poshteh-ye Chāh-e Sefīd,Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd,Pusta-i-Cahe Safed,Pusta-i-Chah Safed,Pusta-i-Chāh Safēḏ,Pus̄ta-i-Cāhe Safēḏ,پشتۀ چشمۀ سفید, Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd. See Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29293/65.0851
  • Altitude: 2948 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan