-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Hur

Map of Chashmah-ye Hur Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Hur,Chah 'ur,Chah Hur,Chah-e Hur,Chashmah-ye Hur,Chashmah-ye Ḩūr,Chāh Hūṟ,Chāh ’ūr,Chāh-e Hūr,Cāhe Hūṟ,چشمۀ حور, Chashmah-ye Ḩūr

Chashmah-ye Hur

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Hur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ḩūr. See Chashmah-ye Hur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ḩūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Hur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21428/64.58175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Hur
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Hur

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Hur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Hur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Hur, Afghanistan