-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chahar Shanbah

Map of Chahar Shanbah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Samba,Cahāṟ S̄amba,Carsamba,Caṟs̄amba,Chahar Shamba,Chahar Shanbah,Chahar Shanbeh,Chahār Shamba,Chahār Shanbah,Chahār Shanbeh,چهار شنبه, Chahār Shanbah

Chahar Shanbah

Welcome to the Chahar Shanbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Shanbah. See Chahar Shanbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Shanbah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Chahar Shanbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7506/63.94902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Chahar Shanbah
  •  
Places near Chahar Shanbah

Online Dating

Chahar Shanbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Shanbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Shanbah, Afghanistan