-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chaghatak

Map of Chaghatak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghatak,Chagatai,Chaghatak,چغتک, Chaghatak

Chaghatak

Welcome to the Chaghatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghatak. See Chaghatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghatak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Chaghatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95794/64.74591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Chaghatak
  •  
Places near Chaghatak

Online Dating

Chaghatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaghatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghatak, Afghanistan