-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Boghareh

Map of Boghareh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghara,Boghareh, Boghareh

Boghareh

Welcome to the Boghareh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boghareh. See Boghareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boghareh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Boghareh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17111/64.94778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Boghareh
  •  
Places near Boghareh

Online Dating

Boghareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boghareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boghareh, Afghanistan