-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bayshqarah

Map of Bayshqarah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayshqarah,Beshqara,Besqara,Bishqareh,Bēshqara,Bēs̄qaṟa,Bīshqareh,بیشقره, Bayshqarah

Bayshqarah

Welcome to the Bayshqarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayshqarah. See Bayshqarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayshqarah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Bayshqarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85974/64.51032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Bayshqarah
  •  
Places near Bayshqarah
Bayshqarah (0 km) Bukhārī Qal‘ah (0.5 km) Tah-ye Jam (0.9 km) Nūghaylī Pā’īn (2.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār (2.4 km) Dēwānah Khānah (2.9 km) Jilgildah (2.9 km) Hazārah Qishlāq (3.3 km) Khudāīmat (4.1 km) Ţurbat (4.4 km) Shōrān (5.1 km) Qarah Ghōylī (5.3 km) Patābād (5.5 km) Chugūmat (5.6 km) Surf ‘Alī (6.1 km) Ākhund Bābā (6.3 km) Shay Khān (6.4 km) Bādghīsī (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Bayshqarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayshqarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayshqarah, Afghanistan