-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Belchiragh

Map of Belchiragh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belceragh,Belcheragh,Belcherāgh,Belchirag,Belchiragh,Belchirāg,Belchirāgh,Bilchiragh,Bilchirāgh,Bēlceṟāgh,Bēlchirāgh,بل چراغ,بېل چراغ, Bēlchirāgh

Belchiragh

Welcome to the Belchiragh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēlchirāgh. See Belchiragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēlchirāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Belchiragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84026/65.2309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Belchiragh
  •  
Places near Belchiragh
Bal Chirāgh (0 km) Pul-e Khishtī (3.3 km) Charmgar Khānah (3.6 km) Ghulbiyan (4.1 km) Tōghlah Mast (5.9 km) Nīshār (8.7 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Karam Qōl (10.3 km) Dōbah (11.5 km) Kamarak (12.4 km) Bābā Walī (12.5 km) Deh-e Mīrān (12.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūrdī (13.3 km) Zarshōy (13.9 km) Dōm Qal‘ah (15 km) Chaqmāq (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Belchiragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Belchiragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Belchiragh, Afghanistan