-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bashfirish

Map of Bashfirish Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basferis,Bashferish,Bashfirish,Bāshferīsh,Bāshfirīsh,Bās̄feṟīs̄,باش فریش, Bāshfirīsh

Bashfirish

Welcome to the Bashfirish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāshfirīsh. See Bashfirish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāshfirīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bashfirish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64102/65.0825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Bashfirish
  •  
Places near Bashfirish

Online Dating

Bashfirish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashfirish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashfirish, Afghanistan