Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bashil Mast

Map of Bashil Mast Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baselmast,Bashel Mast,Bashil Mast,Bāshel Mast,Bāshil Mast,Bās̄elmast,باشل مست, Bāshil Mast

Bashil Mast

Welcome to the Bashil Mast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāshil Mast. See Bashil Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāshil Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bashil Mast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bashil Mast
Places near Bashil Mast

Online Dating

Bashil Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bashil Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashil Mast, Afghanistan