-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bash-e Bilmast

Map of Bash-e Bilmast Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bas-i-Belmast,Bash-e Belmast,Bash-e Bilmast,Bas̄-i-Belmast,Bāsh-e Bilmast,باش بلمست, Bāsh-e Bilmast

Bash-e Bilmast

Welcome to the Bash-e Bilmast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāsh-e Bilmast. See Bash-e Bilmast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāsh-e Bilmast area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Bash-e Bilmast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72543/63.96543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Bash-e Bilmast
  •  
Places near Bash-e Bilmast
Bāsh-e Bilmast (0 km) Hirak (2.3 km) Mīrak (3 km) Chahār Shanbah (3.2 km) Chahār Shanbah (3.7 km) Mīrak (4.2 km) Kārēz (4.8 km) Wīmast (5.4 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (6.4 km) Āltī Khwājah (6.5 km) Kārēz (6.5 km) Sinjitak (6.6 km) Sar Chashmah (7.5 km) Kilt-e Khurās (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Bash-e Bilmast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bash-e Bilmast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bash-e Bilmast, Afghanistan