Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Barati Chalaghay

Map of Barati Chalaghay Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barati Calaghay,Barati Chalaghay,Barati Chalah Ghi,Barātī Chalaghay,Barātī Chalah Ghī,Baṟāti Calaghay,براتی چلغی,براتی چله غی, Barātī Chalaghay

Barati Chalaghay

Welcome to the Barati Chalaghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barātī Chalaghay. See Barati Chalaghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barātī Chalaghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barati Chalaghay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Barati Chalaghay
Places near Barati Chalaghay

Online Dating

Barati Chalaghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barati Chalaghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barati Chalaghay, Afghanistan