-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Baraghan-e Khvajeh

Map of Baraghan-e Khvajeh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baraghan-e Khvajeh,Baraghan-e Khvājeh,Baraghan-i-Khwaja,Bāraghan-i-Khwāja, Baraghan-e Khvājeh

Baraghan-e Khvajeh

Welcome to the Baraghan-e Khvajeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baraghan-e Khvājeh. See Baraghan-e Khvajeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baraghan-e Khvājeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baraghan-e Khvajeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65472/64.35778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Baraghan-e Khvajeh
  •  
Places near Baraghan-e Khvajeh

Online Dating

Baraghan-e Khvajeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baraghan-e Khvajeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baraghan-e Khvajeh, Afghanistan