-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan

Map of Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Baraghan,Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan,Manţaqah-ye Barah Ghān,Manṯaqa-i-Baṟaghan,Mentaqeh-ye Baraghan,Menţaqeh-ye Baraghan,منطقۀ بره غان, Manţaqah-ye Barah Ghān

Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Barah Ghān. See Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Barah Ghān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4333/64.33252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Barah Ghan, Afghanistan