-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Baraghan

Map of Darya-ye Baraghan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Baraghan,Darya-ye Baraghan,Daryā-ye Barāghān,Ḏaṟyā-i-Baṟaghan, Daryā-ye Barāghān

Darya-ye Baraghan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Baraghan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Barāghān. See Darya-ye Baraghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Barāghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Baraghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58806/64.38778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Baraghan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Baraghan
Jowdānah (1.5 km) Şayyād-e Baraghan (2.8 km) Bālābān (4.6 km) Baraghan-e Kalān (4.9 km) Bābā Yōsuf (5.2 km) Āqmast (6.5 km) Tarakchī (6.7 km) Şayyād (7.5 km) Āqmast (7.6 km) Chuqur Būlāq (7.8 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (7.9 km) Khwājah Z̄aīd Khān (8.2 km) Āq Kōtal (8.3 km) Ghundah Sang (8.9 km) Yōzbigī (9.6 km) Barātī (9.9 km) Khōsh Bāy (10 km) Kōr Āb (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Baraghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Baraghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Baraghan, Afghanistan