-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bandar-e Mollaha

Map of Bandar-e Mollaha Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar,Bandar-e Mollaha,Bandar-e Mollāhā,Bandar-i-Mullaha,Banḏaṟ-i-Mullāhā, Bandar-e Mollāhā

Bandar-e Mollaha

Welcome to the Bandar-e Mollaha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandar-e Mollāhā. See Bandar-e Mollaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandar-e Mollāhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bandar-e Mollaha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35611/64.58528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Bandar-e Mollaha
  •  
Places near Bandar-e Mollaha

Online Dating

Bandar-e Mollaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandar-e Mollaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandar-e Mollaha, Afghanistan