Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Baluch Shah Nadir

Map of Baluch Shah Nadir Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluc Sah Nader,Baluch Shah Nader,Baluch Shah Nadir,Balūc S̄āh Nāḏeṟ,Balūch Shāh Nāder,Balūch Shāh Nādir,بلوچ شاه نادر, Balūch Shāh Nādir

Baluch Shah Nadir

Welcome to the Baluch Shah Nadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balūch Shāh Nādir. See Baluch Shah Nadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balūch Shāh Nādir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baluch Shah Nadir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Baluch Shah Nadir
Places near Baluch Shah Nadir

Online Dating

Baluch Shah Nadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baluch Shah Nadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baluch Shah Nadir, Afghanistan