-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bai Khan

Map of Bai Khan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Khān

Bai Khan

Welcome to the Bai Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bai Khān. See Bai Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bai Khān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Bai Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.21667/65.38333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Bai Khan
  •  
Places near Bai Khan

Online Dating

Bai Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bai Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bai Khan, Afghanistan