-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bay Ghisi

Map of Bay Ghisi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Ghesi,Bay Ghisi,Bāy Ghisī,بای غسی, Bāy Ghisī

Bay Ghisi

Welcome to the Bay Ghisi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Ghisī. See Bay Ghisi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Ghisī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Bay Ghisi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0657/64.66274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Bay Ghisi
  •  
Places near Bay Ghisi

Online Dating

Bay Ghisi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bay Ghisi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Ghisi, Afghanistan