-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bagh-e Bustan

Map of Bagh-e Bustan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Bustan,Bagh-i-Bustan,Bāgh-e Būstān,Bāgh-i-Būstān,باغ بوستان, Bāgh-e Būstān

Bagh-e Bustan

Welcome to the Bagh-e Bustan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Būstān. See Bagh-e Bustan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Būstān area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Bagh-e Bustan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9377/65.0869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Bustan
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Bustan

Online Dating

Bagh-e Bustan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Bustan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Bustan, Afghanistan