Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ati Saluq

Map of Ati Saluq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ati Salaq,Ati Saluq,Atī Salaq,Atī Saluq,اتی سلق, Atī Saluq

Ati Saluq

Welcome to the Ati Saluq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atī Saluq. See Ati Saluq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atī Saluq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ati Saluq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ati Saluq
Places near Ati Saluq

Online Dating

Ati Saluq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ati Saluq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ati Saluq, Afghanistan