Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ateh Khan Khvajeh

Map of Ateh Khan Khvajeh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ata Khan Khwaja,Ata Khān Khwāja,Ateh Khan Khvajeh,Ateh Khan Khvajeh (1),Āteh Khān Khvājeh,Āteh Khān Khvājeh (1), Āteh Khān Khvājeh

Ateh Khan Khvajeh

Welcome to the Ateh Khan Khvajeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āteh Khān Khvājeh. See Ateh Khan Khvajeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āteh Khān Khvājeh area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Ateh Khan Khvajeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ateh Khan Khvajeh
Places near Ateh Khan Khvajeh

Online Dating

Ateh Khan Khvajeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ateh Khan Khvajeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ateh Khan Khvajeh, Afghanistan