Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Atah Bulaqi

Map of Atah Bulaqi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atabulaqi,Atah Bulaqi,`Atabolaghi,Ātabulāqī,Ātah Būlāqī,آته بولاقی,‘Aţābolāghī, Ātah Būlāqī

Atah Bulaqi

Welcome to the Atah Bulaqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ātah Būlāqī. See Atah Bulaqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ātah Būlāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Atah Bulaqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Atah Bulaqi
Places near Atah Bulaqi

Online Dating

Atah Bulaqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Atah Bulaqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atah Bulaqi, Afghanistan