-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Astanah Babah

Map of Astanah Babah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Astana Baba,Astanah Babah,Astaneh Baba,Āstāna Bāba,Āstānah Bābah,Āstāneh Bābā,آستانه بابه, Āstānah Bābah

Astanah Babah

Welcome to the Astanah Babah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āstānah Bābah. See Astanah Babah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āstānah Bābah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Astanah Babah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20491/65.05414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Astanah Babah
  •  
Places near Astanah Babah

Online Dating

Astanah Babah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Astanah Babah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Astanah Babah, Afghanistan