Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Asolmah

Map of Asolmah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asolma,Asolmah,Asōlmah,اسولمه, Asōlmah


Welcome to the Asolmah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asōlmah. See Asolmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asōlmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asolmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Asolmah
Places near Asolmah

Online Dating

Asolmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asolmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asolmah, Afghanistan