Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ashor Daywanah

Map of Ashor Daywanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashor Daywanah,Asor Dewana,`Ashur Divaneh,Āshōr Daywānah,Ās̄ōṟ Ḏēwāna,آشور دیوانه,‘Āshūr Dīvāneh, Āshōr Daywānah

Ashor Daywanah

Welcome to the Ashor Daywanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āshōr Daywānah. See Ashor Daywanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āshōr Daywānah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Ashor Daywanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Ashor Daywanah
Places near Ashor Daywanah

Online Dating

Ashor Daywanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashor Daywanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashor Daywanah, Afghanistan