-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ardzuluq

Map of Ardzuluq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ardzuluq,Ardzūluq,Ardz̧ūlūq,Arzoloq,Arẕōlōq,اردظولوق,ارضولوق, Ardz̧ūlūq

Ardzuluq

Welcome to the Ardzuluq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ardz̧ūlūq. See Ardzuluq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ardz̧ūlūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ardzuluq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70402/64.40291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Ardzuluq
  •  
Places near Ardzuluq
Ardz̧ūlūq (0 km) Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā (2.2 km) Wunbigī Qushţāl (2.4 km) Kōr Āb (3.2 km) Bōylā (3.3 km) Āqā Mīrzā (3.5 km) Qizil Sū (4 km) Ghundah Sang (4.3 km) Āqā Mīrzā (4.9 km) Sawūr (5 km) Sowūr (5.7 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (6.8 km) Khwājah Ţibchāq (7 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (7.1 km) Dīn Tāj (7.2 km) Tarakchī (7.5 km) Atī Saluq (7.8 km) Nārīn (8 km)

Online Dating

Ardzuluq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ardzuluq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ardzuluq, Afghanistan