Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Archahtu

Map of Archahtu Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Archahtu,Archahtū,Archatu,ارچه تو, Archahtū


Welcome to the Archahtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archahtū. See Archahtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archahtū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Archahtu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Archahtu
Places near Archahtu

Online Dating

Archahtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Archahtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archahtu, Afghanistan