-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → `Arab Shah-e Pa'in

Map of `Arab Shah-e Pa'in Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arab Shah Bagh,Arab Shah-i-Payan,Arab Shāh Bāgh,Arab Shāh-i-Payan,`Arab Shah-e Pa'in,`Arab Shah-e Payan,عرب شاه پائین,‘Arab Shāh-e Pāyān,‘Arab Shāh-e Pā’īn, ‘Arab Shāh-e Pā’īn

`Arab Shah-e Pa'in

Welcome to the `Arab Shah-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Shāh-e Pā’īn. See `Arab Shah-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Shāh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of `Arab Shah-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99544/65.16981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near `Arab Shah-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near `Arab Shah-e Pa'in

Online Dating

`Arab Shah-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Shah-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Shah-e Pa'in, Afghanistan