Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aq Talah Gan

Map of Aq Talah Gan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Talagan,Aq Talah Gan,Āq Talagan,Āq Talah Gan,آق تله گن, Āq Talah Gan

Aq Talah Gan

Welcome to the Aq Talah Gan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Talah Gan. See Aq Talah Gan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Talah Gan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aq Talah Gan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Aq Talah Gan
Places near Aq Talah Gan

Online Dating

Aq Talah Gan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aq Talah Gan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Talah Gan, Afghanistan