-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aq Say

Map of Aq Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Sai,Aq Say,Aq Sāy,Darya-i-Aqsay,Darya-i-Aqsāy,Darya-ye Aq Say,Darya-ye Aqsay,Daryā-ye Aq Sāy,Daryā-ye Aqsay,Drya-ye Aqsay,Dryā-ye Aqşāy,اق سای,دریای اق سای,Ḏaṟyā-i-Aqsay, Aq Sāy

Aq Say

Welcome to the Aq Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aq Sāy. See Aq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Aq Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05558/64.5723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Aq Say
  •  
Places near Aq Say

Online Dating

Aq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Say, Afghanistan