-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aq Machit

Map of Aq Machit Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Machit,Aq Macit,Aq Masjid,Āq Machīt,Āq Machīṯ,Āq Macīt,Āq Masjid,آق مسجد,آق مچیټ, Āq Machīṯ

Aq Machit

Welcome to the Aq Machit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Machīṯ. See Aq Machit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Machīṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aq Machit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88831/64.81944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Aq Machit
  •  
Places near Aq Machit

Online Dating

Aq Machit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Machit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Machit, Afghanistan